Junior-NM i friidrett 2017
Junior-NM i friidrett 2017 ble arrangert fra 11. til 13. august 2017, i Harstad. Arrangør var IK Hind.
Resultater
Herrer U23
Øvelse | Gull | Sølv | Bronse |
100 meter Vind: +2,2 m/s | Jonathan Quarcoo 10,28 | Joachim Sandberg 10,62 | Patrick Monga Bifuko 10,96 |
200 m Vind: +1,3 m/s | Jonathan Quarcoo 20,56 | Joachim Sandberg 21,15 | Patrick Monga Bifuko 22,12 |
400 m | Henrik Semb 50,76 | Erik Folkow 51,38 | Lars Gausemel Stølen 51,71 |
800 m | Abduljaleel Mohamoud Ismail Hir 1:58,61 | Sondre Dingsør 1:59,93 | Anders Bjørndal 1:59,96 |
1500 m | Senay Fissehatsion 3:56,45 | Sigurd Ruud Skjeseth 3:56,94 | Mats Hauge 3:58,05 |
5000 m | Sigurd Ruud Skjeseth 14:39,00 | Senay Fissehatsion 14:41,55 | Ørjan Kjeldsli 14:49,32 |
3000 m hinder | Abduljaleel Mohamoud Ismail Hir 9:19,40 | Jens Larsen Åstveit 9:23,61 | Vincent Sondre Førde 9:29,47 |
5000 meter kappgang | Fredrik Vaeng Røtnes 20:45,68 | Kun én deltaker | |
110 meter hekk Vind: + 3,9 m/s | Andreas Fernandes Thomaz Gjesdal 18,32 | Kun én deltaker | |
400 meter hekk | Henrik Semb 55,89 | Leonard-Johan Nesheim 56,33 | Hallbjørn Hasund Thorseth 59,46 |
Høydehopp | Eirik Greibrokk Dolve 1,94 m | Jon Simen Hilstad Mangset 1,90 m | Bjørnulf Brekke 1,85 m |
Stavsprang | Eirik Greibrokk Dolve 5,00 m | Andreas Fernandes Thomaz Gjesdal 4,40 m | Kun to deltakere |
Lengdehopp | Amund Sjursen 6,90 m (+1,8 m/s) | Odin Hallquist 6,72 m (+1,1 m/s) | Kun to deltakere |
Tresteg | Amund Sjursen 12,22 m | Kun én deltaker | |
Kulestøt | Sven Martin Skagestad 17,75 m | Thor Olav Rosvold 13,67 m | Sondre Kolbjørnsen 11,22 m |
Diskos | Sven Martin Skagestad 58,25 m | Thor Olav Rosvold 48,06 m | Hans Sande 37,71 m |
Sleggekast | Evald Osnes Devik 59,07 m | Jon Bernhard Steinkopf Nerdal 58,40 m | Hans Sande 52,96 m |
Spydkast | Sondre Kolbjørnsen 53,60 m | Thor Olav Rosvold 50,02 m | Amund Sjursen 37,70 m |
1000 meter stafett | Sandnes IL: Fredrik Selliken Hans Christian Alexander Walker Tomasz Siemieniuch Joachim Sandberg 1:57,90 | Tyrving IL: Kenneth Vik Gulbrandsen Lars Gausemel Stølen Syver Røinaas Didrik Hexeberg Warlo 1:58,95 | Dimna IL: Sture Måseide Jonas André Ose Nicolas Roppen Masters Toralv Opsal 1:59,37 |
Kvinner U23
Øvelse | Gull | Sølv | Bronse | |
100 m Vind: +1,7 m/s | Malin Bårdsgård Kulseth 12,23 | Marte Pettersen 12,32 | Vilde Gjesbakk 12,51 | |
200 m Vind: +6,4 m/s | Marte Pettersen 24,50 | Sara Dorthea Jensen 24,62 | Malin Bårdsgård Kulseth 24,85 | |
400 m | Sara Dorthea Jensen 55,78 | Mina Marie Anglero 57,15 | Amalie Manshaus Sæten 57,37 | |
800 m | Amalie Manshaus Sæten 2:11,46 | Mina Marie Anglero 2:12,32 | Caroline Fleischer 2:12,59 | |
1500 m | Tessa Frenay 4:32,49 | Mariann Austigard Roe 4:39,75 | Silje Lindstad 4:43,61 | |
3000 m | Tessa Frenay 10:00,43 | Mariann Austigard Roe 10:04,59 | Emilie Fossumstuen Grøterud 10:57,11 | |
3000 m hinder | Silje Lindstad 11:29,33 | Kun én deltaker | ||
3000 m kappgang | Fride Møller Flatin 15:25,63 | Kun én deltaker | ||
100 meter hekk Vind: +2,3 m/s | Vilde Gjesbakk 21,04 | Kun én deltaker | ||
400 meter hekk | Nora Kollerød Wold 1:01,06 | Mina Marie Anglero 1:02,68 | Kun to deltakere | |
Høydehopp | Caroline Fleischer 1,75 m | Kristin Færøvik Mork 1,55 m | Kun to deltakere | |
Stavsprang | Lene Retzius 4,20 m | Kun én deltaker med gyldig sprang | ||
Lengdehopp | Caroline Fleischer 5,57 m (+3,4 m/s) | Marte Pettersen 5,49 m (+3,7 m/s) | Malin Ingeborg Nyfors 5,42 m (+3,8 m/s) | |
Tresteg | Sofie Olsholt 12,03 m (+4,1 m/s) | Julie Margrete Gaustad 11,96 m (+2,6 m/s) | Målfrid Pettersen Lunde 11,86 m (+2,6 m/s) | |
Kulestøt | Matilde Roe 13,05 m | Mona Ekroll Jaidi 12,83 m | Marit Jørgenrud 12,58 m | |
Diskos | Mona Ekroll Jaidi 44,46 m | Matilde Roe 43,90 m | Vilde Indseth Holten 41,92 m | |
Sleggekast | Beatrice Nedberge Llano 63,93 m | Helene Ingvaldsen 55,89 m | Mona Ekroll Jaidi 48,14 m | |
Spydkast | Emilie Ingerø 50,13 m | Matilde Roe 48,62 m | Julie Heiervang Johnsen 38,96 m | |
1000 meter stafett | Ikke arrangert |
Herrer U20
Øvelse | Gull | Sølv | Bronse |
100 meter Vind: +1,7 m/s | Mathias Hove Johansen 10,58 | Pål Haugen Lillefosse 10,73 | Stephan Skogheim Kyeremeh 10,85 |
200 m Vind: +1,2 m/s | Mathias Hove Johansen 21,25 | Stephan Skogheim Kyeremeh 21,80 | Emmanuel Odai Quarcoo 22,08 |
400 m | Luca Thompson 48,87 | Emmanuel Odai Quarcoo 49,12 | Fredrik Øvereng 49,49 |
800 m | Thomas Jefferson Byrkjeland 1:55,03 | Sondre Juven 1:55,06 | Didrik Hexeberg Warlo 1:55,55 |
1500 m | Thomas Jefferson Byrkjeland 4:23,19 | Sondre Juven 4:24,19 | Andreas Vangsnes 4:27,10 |
5000 m | Thomas Jefferson Byrkjeland 15:08,87 | Fredrik Sandvik 15:10,68 | Petter Myhr 15:14,34 |
3000 m hinder | Fredrik Sandvik 9:16,06 | Petter Myhr 9:23,76 | Ola Martin Gåsvær 9:28,72 |
5000 meter kappgang | Tobias Lømo 25:40,47 | Kun én deltaker | |
110 meter hekk Vind: +3,9 m/s | Sondre Mogens Guttormsen 14,51 | Gjert Høie Sjursen 14,58 | Simen Sebastian Hansen 16,15 |
400 meter hekk | Toralv Opsal 55,25 | Syver Røinaas 57,41 | Andreas Haara Bakketun 58,89 |
Høydehopp | Erlend Bolstad Raa 2,06 m | Storm Håkon Koksvik 2,00 m | Inge Gabriel Eide Johnsen 1,90 m |
Stavsprang | Pål Haugen Lillefosse 5,00 m | Sondre Mogens Guttormsen 4,80 m | Filip Aas 4,00 m |
Lengdehopp | Toralv Opsal 6,72 m (+1,7 m/s) | Henrik Flåtnes 6,57 m (+2,2 m/s) | Gjert Høie Sjursen 6,48 m (+1,5 m/s) |
Tresteg | Erlend Bolstad Raa 14,98 m (+4,1 m/s) | Henrik Flåtnes 14,79 m (+2,5 m/s) | Marius Kristoffer Tronslien 14,47 m (+3,0 m/s) |
Kulestøt | Marcus Gunnarson Thomsen 20,08 m | Torkel Andreassen Bjørbæk 14,83 m | Toralv Opsal 14,10 m |
Diskos | Fabian Weinberg 51,54 m | Torkel Bjørbæk 49,97 m | Marcus Gunnarson Thomsen 48,86 m |
Sleggekast | Martin Kornerud 59,45 m | Kristen Brosvik 55,55 m | Magnus Rygg Storsletten 55,15 m |
Spydkast | Sondre Alexander Høyland 70,97 m | Kasper Sagen 63,09 m | Simon Hjelle Lidal 56,98 m |
1000 meter stafett | IL i BUL: Thomas Graftås Anders Nikolai Bovolden Stephan Skogheim Kyeremeh Luca Thompson 1:58,44 | IL Gneist: Herman Ellingsen Gjert Høie Sjursen Pål Haugen Lillefosse Andreas Haara Bakketun 2:01,24 | Sortland FIK: Trym Steiro-Darén Michael Welde Solheim Sindre Tøllefsen Øystein Steinsvik Evjen 2:16,01 |
Kvinner U20
Øvelse | Gull | Sølv | Bronse |
100 meter Vind: +0,5 m/s | Ingvild Meinseth 11,67 | Ida Eikeng 11,92 | Vilde Humstad Aasmo 11,98 |
200 m Vind: +0,6 m/s | Ingvild Meinseth 24,14 | Tonje Fjellet Kristiansen 25,22 | Linn Oppegaard 25,66 |
400 m | Josefine Tomine Eriksen 56,14 | Marie Skjæggestad 56,32 | Solveig Vråle 59,22 |
800 m | Camilla Ziesler 2:18,19 | Vilde Våge Henriksen 2:19,28 | Sanne Njaastad 2:20,79 |
1500 m | Camilla Ziesler 4:39,15 | Karoline Skauen 4:40,49 | Kristine Lande Dommersnes 4:40,95 |
3000 m | Karoline Skauen 9:45,25 | Ingvild Myking 9:52,89 | Kristine Lande Dommersnes 10:05,74 |
3000 m hinder | Asta Susan Rustad 11:44,89 | Kun én deltaker | |
3000 meter kappgang | Josefin Greiff 15:02,36 | Ellen Sjøblom 15:43,60 | Siri Gamst Glittenberg 17:01,32 |
100 meter hekk Vind: +3,2 m/s | Martine Kolbeinshavn Hjørnevik 13,72 | Kristi Strømmen Kjerpeset 13,81 | Ida Eikeng 13,90 |
400 meter hekk | Marie Skjæggestad 1:02,09 | Solveig Vråle 1:04,81 | Vår Åsheim 1:06,11 |
Høydehopp | Ingrid Færøvik Mork 1,66 m | Line Myrestøl Johansson 1,63 m | Thea Leirfall Bremset 1,63 m |
Stavsprang | Birgitte Kjuus 3,80 | Hedda Marie Kjølberg Hauge 3,60 m | Ramya Nadesapuran 3,00 m |
Lengdehopp | Live Haugstad Hilton 6,06 m (+4,1 m/s) | Thale Leirfall Bremset 6,00 m (+3,7 m/s) | Johanne Rise Kvalen 5,69 m (+2,8 m/s) |
Tresteg | Mari Sellevåg Aarø 12,39 m (+2,0 m/s) | Guri Sellevåg Aarø 12,10 m (+3,9 m/s) | Marthe Sofie Haugli Røe 12,08 m (+1,5 m/s) |
Kulestøt | Elise Gravningen 12,51 m | Julie Woie Flølo 11,58 m | Berit Stunes Isene 11,49 m |
Diskos | Berit Stunes Isene 42,87 m | Elisabeth Thon Rosvold 40,23 m | Hedda Hauge Aasgård 38,41 m |
Sleggekast | Vilde Emilie Ingvaldsen 49,43 m | Oda Marie Myklebust 48,53 m | Inga Amalie Iversen 47,35 m |
Spydkast | Stella Weinberg 50,83 m | Kaja Mørch Pettersen 50,38 m | Linnea Greiff 40,40 m |
1000 meter stafett | Ikke arrangert |
Se også
Kilder
- AndRo Data - Junior-NM 2017