Ordem | CON | País | Nome em chinês | Pinyin | Porta-bandeira | Esporte |
1 | GRE | Grécia | 希腊 | Xīlà | Ilias Iliadis[1] | Judô |
2 | GUI | Guiné | 几内亚 | Jīnèiyà | Fatmata Fofanah[2] | Atletismo |
3 | GBS | Guiné-Bissau | 几内亚比绍 | Jīnèiyà Bǐshào | Augusto Midana[2] | Lutas |
4 | TUR | Turquia | 土耳其 | Tǔěrqí | Mehmet Özal[2] | Lutas |
5 | TKM | Turcomenistão | 土库曼斯坦 | Tǔkùmànsītǎn | Guwanç Nurmuhammedow[2] | Judô |
6 | YEM | Iêmen | 也门 | Yěmén | Mohammed Al-Yafaee[2] | Atletismo |
7 | MDV | Maldivas | 马尔代夫 | Mǎěrdàifū | Aminath Rouya Hussain[2] | Natação |
8 | MLT | Malta | 马耳他 | Mǎěrtā | Marcon Bezzina[3] | Judô |
9 | MAD | Madagascar | 马达加斯加 | Mǎdájiāsījiā | Soloniaina Razanadrakoto[2] | Boxe |
10 | MAS | Malásia | 马来西亚 | Mǎláixīyà | Azizul Hasni Awang[4] | Ciclismo |
11 | MLI | Mali | 马里 | Mǎlǐ | Daba Modibo Keita[2] | Taekwondo |
12 | MAW | Malawi | 马拉维 | Mǎlāwéi | Charlton Nyirenda[2] | Natação |
13 | MKD | Macedônia do Norte | 马其顿 前南斯拉夫 | Mǎqídùn | Atanas Nikolovski[5] | Canoagem |
14 | MHL | Ilhas Marshall | 马绍尔群岛 | Mǎshàoěr Qúndǎo | Waylon Muller[6] | Árbitro |
15 | CAY | Ilhas Cayman | 开曼群岛 | Kāimàn Qúndǎo | Ronald Forbes[2] | Atletismo |
16 | BHU | Butão | 不丹 | Bùdān | Tashi Peljor[2] | Tiro com arco |
17 | ECU | Equador | 厄瓜多尔 | Èguōduōěr | Alexandra Escobar[2] | Halterofilismo |
18 | ERI | Eritreia | 厄立特里亚 | Èlìtélǐyà | Simret Sultan Ghebremichael[2] | Atletismo |
19 | JAM | Jamaica | 牙买加 | Yámǎijiā | Veronica Campbell[2] | Atletismo |
20 | BEL | Bélgica | 比利时 | Bǐlìshí | Sébastien Godefroid [7] | Vela |
21 | VAN | Vanuatu | 瓦努阿图 | Wǎnǔātú | Priscila Tommy[8] | Tênis de mesa |
22 | ISR | Israel | 以色列 | Yǐsèliè | Michael Kolganov[2] | Canoagem |
23 | JPN | Japão | 日本 | Rìběn | Ai Fukuhara[9] | Tênis de mesa |
24 | TPE | Taipé Chinês | 中华台北 | Zhōnghuá Táiběi | Lai Shengrong [10] | Softbol |
25 | CAF | República Centro-Africana | 中非 | Zhōngfēi | Mireille Derebona[2] | Atletismo |
26 | HKG | Hong Kong | 中国香港 | Zhōngguó Xiānggǎng | Wong Kam-po[2] | Ciclismo |
27 | GAM | Gâmbia | 冈比亚 | Gāngbǐyà | Badou Jack[2] | Boxe |
28 | BEN | Benim | 贝宁 | Bèiníng | Fabienne Feraez[2] | Atletismo |
29 | MRI | Maurício | 毛里求斯 | Máolǐqiúsī | Stephan Buckland[2] | Atletismo |
30 | MTN | Mauritânia | 毛里塔尼亚 | Máolǐtǎníyà | Souleyman Chebal Moctar[2] | Atletismo |
31 | DEN | Dinamarca | 丹麦 | Dānmài | Joachim Olsen[11] | Atletismo |
32 | UGA | Uganda | 乌干达 | Wūgāndá | Ronald Serugo[2] | Boxe |
33 | UKR | Ucrânia | 乌克兰 | Wūkèlán | Yana Klochkova[12] | Natação |
34 | URU | Uruguai | 乌拉圭 | Wūlāguī | Alejandro Foglia[13] | Vela |
35 | UZB | Uzbequistão | 乌兹别克斯坦 | Wūzībiékèsītǎn | Dilshod Makhmudov[2] | Boxe |
36 | BAR | Barbados | 巴巴多斯 | Bābāduōsī | Bradely Ally[2] | Natação |
37 | PNG | Papua-Nova Guiné | 巴布亚新几内亚 | Bābùyà Xīn Jǐnèiyà | Ryan Pini[2] | Natação |
38 | BRA | Brasil | 巴西 | Bāxī | Robert Scheidt[14] | Vela |
39 | PAR | Paraguai | 巴拉圭 | Bālāguī | Víctor Fatecha[15] | Atletismo |
40 | BRN | Bahrein | 巴林 | Bālín | Rakia Al Gassra[16] | Atletismo |
41 | BAH | Bahamas | 巴哈马 | Bāhāmǎ | Debbie Ferguson[2] | Atletismo |
42 | PAN | Panamá | 巴拿马 | Bānámǎ | Irving Saladino[17] | Atletismo |
43 | PAK | Paquistão | 巴基斯坦 | Bājīsītǎn | Zeeshan Ashraf [2] | Hóquei sobre a grama |
44 | PLE | Palestina | 巴勒斯坦 | Bālèsītǎn | Nader Almassri[2] | Atletismo |
45 | CUB | Cuba | 古巴 | Gǔbā | Mijail López[2] | Lutas |
46 | BUR | Burquina Fasso | 布基纳法索 | Bùjīnà Fǎsuǒ | Aïssama Soulama[2] | Atletismo |
47 | BDI | Burundi | 布隆迪 | Bùlóngdí | Francine Niyonizgiye[2] | Atletismo |
48 | TLS | Timor-Leste | 东帝汶 | Dōngdìwèn | Mariana Dias Ximenes[2] | Atletismo |
49 | QAT | Catar | 卡塔尔 | Kǎtǎěr | Nasser Saleh Al-Attiya[2] | Tiro |
50 | RWA | Ruanda | 卢旺达 | Lúwàngdá | Pamela Girmbabazi Rugabira[2] | Natação |
51 | LUX | Luxemburgo | 卢森堡 | Lúsēnbǎo | Raphaël Stacchiotti[2] | Natação |
52 | CHA | Chade | 乍得 | Zhàdé | Albertine Hinkissia Ndikert[2] | Atletismo |
53 | BLR | Bielorrússia | 白俄罗斯 | Báiéluósī | Alexandr Romankov[2] | Esgrima |
54 | IND | Índia | 印度 | Yìndù | Rajyavardhan Singh Rathore[2] | Tiro |
55 | INA | Indonésia | 印度尼西亚 | Yìndùníxīyà | I Gusti Made Oka Sulaksana[18] | Vela |
56 | LTU | Lituânia | 立陶宛 | Lìtáowǎn | Šarūnas Jasikevičius[2] | Basquetebol |
57 | NIG | Níger | 尼日尔 | Nírìěr | Lamine Alhousseini[2] | Natação |
58 | NGR | Nigéria | 尼日利亚 | Nírìlìyà | Bose Kaffo[2] | Tênis de mesa |
59 | NCA | Nicarágua | 尼加拉瓜 | Níjiālāguā | Alexis Arguello[19] | Boxe |
60 | NEP | Nepal | 尼泊尔 | Níbóěr | Deepak Bista[2] | Taekwondo |
61 | GHA | Gana | 加纳 | Jiānà | Vida Anim[2] | Atletismo |
62 | CAN | Canadá | 加拿大 | Jiānádà | Adam van Koeverden[20] | Canoagem |
63 | GAB | Gabão | 加蓬 | Jiāpéng | Mélanie Engoang[2] | Judô |
64 | SMR | San Marino | 圣马力诺 | Shèng Mǎlìnuò | Daniela Del Din[2] | Tiro |
65 | VIN | São Vicente e Granadinas | 圣文森特和格林纳丁斯 | Shèng Wénsēntè hé Gélínnàdīngsī | Kineke Alexander[2] | Atletismo |
66 | LCA | Santa Lúcia | 圣卢西亚 | Shèng Lúxīyà | Levern Spencer[2] | Atletismo |
67 | STP | São Tomé e Príncipe | 圣多美和普林西比 | Shèng Duōměi hé Pǔlínxībǐ | Celma da Graça Soares Bonfim[2] | Atletismo |
68 | SKN | São Cristóvão e Neves | 圣基茨和尼维斯 | Shèng Jīcí hé Níwéisī | Virgil Hodge[2] | Atletismo |
69 | GUY | Guiana | 圭亚那 | Guīyànà | Niall Roberts[2] | Natação |
70 | DJI | Djibuti | 吉布提 | Jíbùtí | Salah Houssein Ahmed[2] | |
71 | KGZ | Quirguistão | 吉尔吉斯斯坦 | Jíěrjísīsītǎn | Talant Dzhanagulov[2] | Judô |
72 | LAO | Laos | 老挝 | Lǎowō | Suksavanh Tonsacktheva[2] | Atletismo |
73 | ARM | Armênia | 亚美尼亚 | Yàměiníyà | Albert Azaryan[2] | Ginástica |
74 | ESP | Espanha | 西班牙 | Xībānyá | David Cal Figueroa [21] | Canoagem |
75 | BER | Bermudas | 百慕大 | Bǎimùdà | Jillian Terceira[2] | Hipismo |
76 | LIE | Liechtenstein | 列支敦士登 | Lièzhīdūnshìdēng | Marcel Tschopp [22] | Atletismo |
77 | CGO | Congo | 刚果(布) | Gāngguǒ (Bù) | Pamela Chardene Mouele Mboussi[2] | Atletismo |
78 | COD | República Democrática do Congo | 刚果(金) | Gāngguǒ (Jīn) | Franka Magali[2] | Atletismo |
79 | IRQ | Iraque | 伊拉克 | Yīlākè | Hamzah Al-Hilfi[2] | Remo |
80 | IRI | Irã | 伊朗 | Yīlǎng | Homa Hosseini[23] | Remo |
81 | GUA | Guatemala | 危地马拉 | Wēidìmǎlā | Kevin Cordon Buezo[24] | Badminton |
82 | HUN | Hungria | 匈牙利 | Xiōngyálì | Zoltán Kammerer[25] | Canoagem |
83 | DOM | República Dominicana | 多米尼加共和国 | Duōmǐníjiā Gònghéguó | Félix Sánchez[26] | Atletismo |
84 | DMA | Dominica | 多米尼克 | Duōmǐníkè | Jerome Romain[2] | Atletismo |
85 | TOG | Togo | 多哥 | Duōgē | Benjamin Boukpeti[2] | Canoagem |
86 | ISL | Islândia | 冰岛 | Bīngdǎo | Örn Arnarson[2] | Natação |
87 | GUM | Guam | 关岛 | Guāndǎo | Ricardo Blas Jr[2] | Judô |
88 | ANG | Angola | 安哥拉 | Āngēlā | Joao N'tyamba[2] | Atletismo |
89 | ANT | Antígua e Barbuda | 安提瓜和巴布达 | Āntíguā hé Bābùdá | James Groymon[2] | Atletismo |
90 | AND | Andorra | 安道尔 | Āndàoěr | Montserrat Garcia Riberaygua[2] | Canoagem |
91 | TGA | Tonga | 汤加 | Tāngjiā | Ana Po'uhila[2] | Atletismo |
92 | JOR | Jordânia | 约旦 | Yuēdàn | Zeina Shaban[27] | Tênis de mesa |
93 | GEQ | Guiné Equatorial | 赤道几内亚 | Chìdào Jīnèiyà | Emilia Mikue Ondo[2] | Atletismo |
94 | FIN | Finlândia | 芬兰 | Fēnlán | Juha Hirvi[28] | Tiro |
95 | CRO | Croácia | 克罗地亚 | Kèluódìyà | Ivano Balić[29] | Handebol |
96 | SUD | Sudão | 苏丹 | Sūdān | Abubaker Kaki[2] | Atletismo |
97 | SUR | Suriname | 苏里南 | Sūlǐnán | Anthony Nesty[2] | Natação |
98 | LBA | Líbia | 利比亚 | Lìbǐyà | Mohamed Ben Saleh[30] | Judô |
99 | LBR | Libéria | 利比里亚 | Lìbǐlǐyà | Jangy Addy[2] | Atletismo |
100 | BIZ | Belize | 伯利兹 | Bólìzī | Jonathan Williams[2] | Atletismo |
101 | CPV | Cabo Verde | 佛得角 | Fódéjiǎo | Wânia Monteiro[2] | Ginástica |
102 | COK | Ilhas Cook | 库克群岛 | Kùkè Qúndǎo | Sam Pera Junior[31] | Halterofilismo |
103 | KSA | Arábia Saudita | 沙特阿拉伯 | Shātè Ālābó | Mohammed Salman H. Al-Khuwaildi[2] | Atletismo |
104 | ALG | Argélia | 阿尔及利亚 | Āěrjílìyà | Salim Iles[2] | Natação |
105 | ALB | Albânia | 阿尔巴尼亚 | Āěrbāníyà | Sahit Prizreni[32] | Lutas |
106 | UAE | Emirados Árabes Unidos | 阿拉伯联合酋长国 | Ālābó Liánhé Qiúzhǎngguó | Maitha bint Mohammed Al Maktoum[2] | Taekwondo |
107 | ARG | Argentina | 阿根廷 | Āgēntíng | Manu Ginóbili[33] | Basquetebol |
108 | OMA | Omã | 阿曼 | Āmàn | Allah Dad Al Balushi[2] | Tiro |
109 | ARU | Aruba | 阿鲁巴 | Ālǔbā | Fiderd Vis[2] | Judô |
110 | AFG | Afeganistão | 阿富汗 | Āfùhàn | Nesar Ahmad Bahave[2] | Taekwondo |
111 | AZE | Azerbaijão | 阿塞拜疆 | Āsāibàijiāng | Farid Mansurov[2] | Lutas |
112 | NAM | Namíbia | 纳米比亚 | Nàmǐbǐyà | Mannie Heymans[2] | Ciclismo |
113 | TAN | Tanzânia | 坦桑尼亚 | Tǎnsāngníyà | Fabian Naasi[2] | Atletismo |
114 | LAT | Letônia | 拉脱维亚 | Lātuōwéiyà | Vadims Vasiļevskis[34] | Atletismo |
115 | GBR | Grã-Bretanha | 英国 | Yīngguó | Mark Foster[35] | Natação |
116 | IVB | Ilhas Virgens Britânicas | 英属维尔京群岛 | Yīngshǔ Wéiěrjīng Qúndǎo | Tahesia Harrigan[2] | Atletismo |
117 | KEN | Quênia | 肯尼亚 | Kěnníyà | Wilfred Bungei[36] | Atletismo |
118 | ROU | Romênia | 罗马尼亚 | Luōmǎníyà | Valeria Bese[37] | Handebol |
119 | PLW | Palau | 帕劳 | Pàláo | Elgin Loren Elwais[2] | Lutas |
120 | TUV | Tuvalu | 图瓦卢 | Túwǎlú | Logona Esau[2] | Halterofilismo |
121 | VEN | Venezuela | 委内瑞拉 | Wēinèiruìlā | María Soto[2] | Softbol |
122 | SOL | Ilhas Salomão | 所罗门群岛 | Suǒluōmén Qúndǎo | Wendy Hale[38] | Halterofilismo |
123 | FRA | França | 法国 | Fǎguó | Tony Estanguet[39] | Canoagem |
124 | POL | Polônia | 波兰 | Bōlán | Marek Twardowski[40] | Canoagem |
125 | PUR | Porto Rico | 波多黎各 | Bōduō Lígè | McWilliams Arroyo[41] | Boxe |
126 | BIH | Bósnia e Herzegovina | 波斯尼亚和黑塞哥维那 | Bōsīníyà hé Hēisègēwéinà | Amel Mekić[42] | Judô |
127 | BAN | Bangladesh | 孟加拉国 | Mèngjiālāguó | Rubel Rana[2] | Natação |
128 | BOL | Bolívia | 玻利维亚 | Bōlìwéiyà | Menacho Cesar[2] | Tiro |
129 | NOR | Noruega | 挪威 | Nuówēi | Ruth Kasirye[43] | Halterofilismo |
130 | RSA | África do Sul | 南非共和国 | Nánfēi Gònghéguó | Natalie Du Toit[2] | Natação |
131 | CAM | Camboja | 柬埔寨 | Jiǎnpǔzhài | Hem Bunting[2] | Atletismo |
132 | KAZ | Cazaquistão | 哈萨克斯坦 | Hāsàkèsītǎn | Bakhyt Akhmetov[2] | Halterofilismo |
133 | KUW | Kuwait | 科威特 | Kēwēitè | Abdullah Alrashidi[2] | Tiro |
134 | CIV | Costa do Marfim | 科特迪瓦 | Kētè Díwǎ | Affoue Amandine Allou[2] | Atletismo |
135 | COM | Comores | 科摩罗 | Kēmóluó | Ahamada Feta[2] | Atletismo |
136 | BUL | Bulgária | 保加利亚 | Bǎojiālìyà | Petar Stoychev[44] | Natação |
137 | RUS | Rússia | 俄罗斯 | Éluōsī / Éluósī | Andrei Kirilenko[45] | Basquetebol |
138 | SYR | Síria | 叙利亚 | Xùlìyà | Ahed Jughili[2] | Halterofilismo |
139 | USA | Estados Unidos | 美国 | Měiguó | Lopez Lomong[46] | Atletismo |
140 | ISV | Ilhas Virgens Americanas | 美属维尔京群岛 | Měishǔ Wéiěrjīng Qúndǎo | Josh Laban[2] | Natação |
141 | ASA | Samoa Americana | 美属萨摩亚 | Měishǔ Sàmóyà | Silulu Aetonu[2] | Judô |
142 | HON | Honduras | 洪都拉斯 | Hóngdūlāsī | Miguel Ferrera[2] | Taekwondo |
143 | ZIM | Zimbabwe | 津巴布韦 | Jīnbābùwéi | Brian Dzingai[2] | Atletismo |
144 | TUN | Tunísia | 突尼斯 | Tūnísī | Anis Chadly[2] | Judô |
145 | THA | Tailândia | 泰国 | Tàiguó | Manus Boonjumnong[47] | Boxe |
146 | EGY | Egito | 埃及 | Aījí | Karam Gaber[2] | Lutas |
147 | ETH | Etiópia | 埃塞俄比亚 | Aīsāiébǐyà | Miruts Yefter[2] | Técnico |
148 | LES | Lesoto | 莱索托 | Láisuǒtuō | Tsotang Maine[2] | Atletismo |
149 | MOZ | Moçambique | 莫桑比克 | Mòsāngbǐkè | Kurt Leonel Da Rocha Couto[2] | Atletismo |
150 | NED | Países Baixos | 荷兰 | Hélán | Jeroen Delmee[2] | Hóquei sobre a grama |
151 | AHO | Antilhas Neerlandesas | 荷属安的列斯 | Héshǔ Āndelièsī | Churandy Martina[2] | Atletismo |
152 | GRN | Granada | 格林纳达 | Gélínnàdá | Alleyne Francique[2] | Atletismo |
153 | GEO | Geórgia | 格鲁吉亚 | Gélǔjíyà | Ramaz Nozadze[2] | Lutas |
154 | SOM | Somália | 索马里 | Suǒmǎlǐ | Duran Farah[2] | Remo |
155 | COL | Colômbia | 哥伦比亚 | Gēlúnbǐyà | María Luisa Calle[48] | Ciclismo |
156 | CRC | Costa Rica | 哥斯达黎加 | Gēsīdá Líjiā | Allan Segura[2] | Atletismo |
157 | TRI | Trinidad e Tobago | 特立尼达和多巴哥 | Tèlìnídá hé Duōbāgē | George Bovell Ii[2] | Natação |
158 | PER | Peru | 秘鲁 | Bìlǔ | Sixto Barrera[49] | Lutas |
159 | IRL | Irlanda | 爱尔兰 | Aìěrlán | Ciara Peelo[50] | Vela |
160 | EST | Estônia | 爱沙尼亚 | Aìshāníyà | Martin Padar[51] | Judô |
161 | HAI | Haiti | 海地 | Hǎidì | Joel Brutus[2] | Judô |
162 | CZE | República Checa | 捷克 | Jiékè | Stepanka Hilgertova[2] | Canoagem |
163 | KIR | Kiribati | 基里巴斯 | Jīlǐbāsī | David Katoatau[2] | Halterofilismo |
164 | PHI | Filipinas | 菲律宾 | Fēilǜbīn | Manny Pacquiao[52] | Boxe |
165 | ESA | El Salvador | 萨尔瓦多 | Sàěrwǎduō | Eva Maria Dimas[2] | Halterofilismo |
166 | SAM | Samoa | 萨摩亚 | Sàmóyà | Ele Opeloge[2] | Halterofilismo |
167 | FSM | Estados Federados da Micronésia | 密克罗尼西亚联邦 | Mìkèluóníxīyà Liánbāng | Manuel Minginfel[2] | Halterofilismo |
168 | TJK | Tajiquistão | 塔吉克斯坦 | Tǎjíkèsītǎn | Dilshod Nazarov[2] | Atletismo |
169 | VIE | Vietnã | 越南 | Yuènán | Nguyen Dinh Cuong[2] | Atletismo |
170 | BOT | Botsuana | 博茨瓦纳 | Bócíwǎnà | Samantha Paxinos[2] | Natação |
171 | SRI | Sri Lanka | 斯里兰卡 | Sīlǐ Lánkǎ | Susanthika Jayasinghe[53] | Atletismo |
172 | SWZ | Essuatíni | 斯威士兰 | Sīwēishìlán | Temalangeni Dlamini[2] | Atletismo |
173 | SLO | Eslovênia | 斯洛文尼亚 | Sīluòwénníyà | Urška Žolnir[54] | Judô |
174 | SVK | Eslováquia | 斯洛伐克 | Sīluòfákè | Elena Kaliská[2] | Canoagem |
175 | POR | Portugal | 葡萄牙 | Pútáoyá | Nelson Évora[55] | Atletismo |
176 | KOR | Coreia do Sul | 韩国 | Hánguó | Jang Sung-ho[56] | Judô |
177 | FIJ | Fiji | 斐济 | Fěijì | Makelesi Bulikiobo[2] | Atletismo |
178 | CMR | Camarões | 喀麦隆 | Kāmàilóng | Frank Moussima[57] | Judô |
179 | MNE | Montenegro | 黑山 | Hēishān | Veljko Uskoković[58] | Pólo aquático |
180 | PRK | Coreia do Norte | 朝鲜 | Cháoxiǎn | Mun Il Pang Mun Il[2] | Atletismo |
181 | CHI | Chile | 智利 | Zhìlì | Fernando González[59] | Tênis |
182 | AUT | Áustria | 奥地利 | Aòdìlì | Hans-Peter Steinacher[60] | Vela |
183 | MYA | Mianmar | 缅甸 | Miǎndiàn | Phone Myint Tayzar[2] | Canoagem |
184 | SUI | Suíça | 瑞士 | Ruìshì | Roger Federer[61] | Tênis |
185 | SWE | Suécia | 瑞典 | Ruìdiǎn | Christian Olsson[2] | Atletismo |
186 | NRU | Nauru | 瑙鲁 | Nǎolǔ | Itte Detenamo[2] | Halterofilismo |
187 | MGL | Mongólia | 蒙古 | Mēnggǔ | Mahgal Bayarjavhlan[62] | Judô |
188 | SIN | Singapura | 新加坡 | Xīnjiāpō | Li Jiawei[63] | Tênis de mesa |
189 | NZL | Nova Zelândia | 新西兰 | Xīn Xīlán | Mahe Drysdale[2] | Remo |
190 | ITA | Itália | 意大利 | Yìdàlì | Antonio Rossi[64] | Canoagem |
191 | SEN | Senegal | 塞内加尔 | Sāinèijiāěr | Bineta Diedhiou[2] | Taekwondo |
192 | SRB | Sérvia | 塞尔维亚 | Sāiěrwéiyà | Jasna Šekarić[2] | Tiro |
193 | SEY | Seicheles | 塞舌尔 | Sàishéěr | Georgie Cupidon[2] | Badminton |
194 | SLE | Serra Leoa | 塞拉利昂 | Sàilā Lìáng | Solomon Bayoh[2] | Atletismo |
195 | CYP | Chipre | 塞浦路斯 | Sāipǔlùsī | George Achilleos[2] | Tiro |
196 | MEX | México | 墨西哥 | Mòxīgē | Paola Espinosa[65] | Saltos ornamentais |
197 | LIB | Líbano | 黎巴嫩 | Líbānèn | Ziad Richa[2] | Tiro |
198 | GER | Alemanha | 德国 | Déguó | Dirk Nowitzki[66] | Basquetebol |
199 | MDA | Moldávia | 摩尔多瓦 | Móěrduōwǎ | Nicolai Ceban[2] | Lutas |
200 | MON | Mônaco | 摩纳哥 | Mónàgē | Mathias Raymond[2] | Remo |
201 | MAR | Marrocos | 摩洛哥 | Móluògē | Abdelkader Kada[2] | Atletismo |
202 | AUS | Austrália | 澳大利亚 | Aòdàlìyà | James Tomkins[2] | Remo |
203 | ZAM | Zâmbia | 赞比亚 | Zànbǐyà | Hastings Bwalya[2] | Boxe |
204 | CHN | China | 中国 | Zhōngguó | Yao Ming[67] | Basquetebol |