| Første runde | | Åttendedelsfinaler | | Kvartfinaler | | Semifinaler | | Finale |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | |
| | | | | Ahmed Ali Khan (PAK) | 10 | |
| | | | | Gennady Golovkin (KAZ) | 31 | |
| | | | | | Gennady Golovkin (KAZ) | 31 | |
| | | | | Ramadan Yasser (EGY) | 20 | |
| | | | | Ramadan Yasser (EGY) | 36 | |
| | | | | Marian Simion (ROU) | 24 | |
| | | | | | Gennady Golovkin (KAZ) | 23 | |
| Nabil Kassel (ALG) | 41 | | | Andre Dirrell (USA) | 18 | |
| Glaucelio Abreu (BRA) | 36 | | | Nabil Kassel (ALG) | | |
| Andre Dirrell (USA) | 25 | | | Andre Dirrell (USA) | RSC | |
| Ha Dabateer (CHN) | 18 | | | Andre Dirrell (USA) | 12 |
| Yordanis Despaigne (CUB) | 36 | | | Yordanis Despaigne (CUB) | 11 | |
| Jean Pascal (CAN) | 24 | | | Yordanis Despaigne (CUB) | 38 | |
| Károly Balzsay (HUN) | 29 | | | Károly Balzsay (HUN) | 25 | |
| Mohamed Sahraoui (TUN) | 24 | | | | Gennady Golovkin (KAZ) | 18 |
| Gaydarbek Gaydarbekov (RUS) | 35 | | | Gaydarbek Gaydarbekov (RUS) | 28 |
| Christopher Camat (PHI) | 13 | | | Gaydarbek Gaydarbekov (RUS) | 33 |
| Sherzod Abdurahmonov (UZB) | 34 | | | Sherzod Abdurahmonov (UZB) | 19 | |
| Serdar Ustuner (TUR) | 16 | | | Gaydarbek Gaydarbekov (RUS) | 26 |
| Andy Lee (IRL) | 38 | | | Hassan N'Dam N'Jikam (CMR) | 13 | |
| Alfredo Angulo (MEX) | 23 | | | Andy Lee (IRL) | 27 | |
| Hassan N'Dam N'Jikam (CMR) | 22+ | | | Hassan N'Dam N'Jikam (CMR) | 27+ | |
| Juan Ubaldo (DOM) | 22 | | | Gaydarbek Gaydarbekov (RUS) | 24 | | |
| Javid Taghiyev (AZE) | 32 | | | Suriya Prasathinphimai (THA) | 18 | |
| Georgios Gazis (GRE) | 31 | | | Javid Taghiyev (AZE) | 19 | | | |
| Suriya Prasathinphimai (THA) | 30 | | | Suriya Prasathinphimai (THA) | 19+ | | | |
| Joseph Lubega (UGA) | 21 | | | Suriya Prasathinphimai (THA) | 28 |
| Lukas Wilaschek (GER) | 24 | | | Oleg Mashkin (UKR) | 22 | |
| Jamie Pittman (AUS) | 23 | | | Lukas Wilaschek (GER) | 24 |
| Oleg Mashkin (UKR) | 25 | | | Oleg Mashkin (UKR) | 34 | |
| Khotso Motau (RSA) | 22 | |