Editie[1] | Seizoen | Circuit | Klasse | Winnaar | Tweede | Derde | Poleposition | Snelste ronde |
23 | 1973 | Jarama | 50 cc | Jan de Vries (Kreidler) | Bruno Kneubühler (Kreidler) | Henk van Kessel (Kreidler) | Jan de Vries (Kreidler) | Bruno Kneubühler (Kreidler) |
125 cc | Chas Mortimer (Yamaha) | Ángel Nieto (Morbidelli) | Börje Jansson (Maico) | Ángel Nieto (Morbidelli) | Ángel Nieto (Morbidelli) |
250 cc | John Dodds (Yamaha) | Bruno Kneubühler (Yamaha) | Chas Mortimer (Yamaha) | John Dodds (Yamaha) | John Dodds (Yamaha) |
350 cc | Adu Celso Santos (Yamaha) | Billie Nelson (Yamaha) | Patrick Pons (Yamaha) | John Dodds (Yamaha) | John Dodds (Yamaha) |
500 cc | Phil Read (MV Agusta) | Bruno Kneubühler (Yamaha) | Werner Giger (Yamaha) | Phil Read (MV Agusta) | Phil Read (MV Agusta) |
|
24 | 1974 | Montjuïc | 50 cc | Henk van Kessel (Kreidler) | Herbert Rittberger (Kreidler) | Julien van Zeebroeck (Kreidler) | Herbert Rittberger (Kreidler) | Julien van Zeebroeck (Kreidler) |
125 cc | Benjamín Grau (Derbi) | Otello Buscherini (Malanca) | Bruno Kneubühler (Yamaha) | Kent Andersson (Yamaha) | Benjamín Grau (Derbi) |
250 cc | John Dodds (Yamaha) | Pentti Korhonen (Yamaha) | Dieter Braun (Yamaha) | Takazumi Katayama (Yamaha) | Takazumi Katayama (Yamaha) |
350 cc | Víctor Palomo (Yamaha) | Dieter Braun (Yamaha) | Olivier Chevallier (Yamaha) | Patrick Pons (Yamaha) | Pentti Korhonen (Yamaha) |
|
25 | 1975 | Jarama | 50 cc | Ángel Nieto (Kreidler) | Julien van Zeebroeck (Kreidler) | Stefan Dörflinger (Kreidler) | Ángel Nieto (Kreidler) | Ángel Nieto (Kreidler) |
125 cc | Paolo Pileri (Morbidelli) | Kent Andersson (Yamaha) | Bruno Kneubühler (Yamaha) | Benjamín Grau (Derbi) | Benjamín Grau (Derbi) |
250 cc | Walter Villa (Harley-Davidson) | Patrick Pons (Yamaha) | Benjamín Grau (Derbi) | Walter Villa (Harley-Davidson) | Walter Villa (Harley-Davidson) |
350 cc | Giacomo Agostini (Yamaha) | Johnny Cecotto (Yamaha) | Hideo Kanaya (Yamaha) | Víctor Palomo (Yamaha) | Johnny Cecotto (Yamaha) |
|
26 | 1976 | Montjuïc | 50 cc | Ángel Nieto (Bultaco) | Herbert Rittberger (Kreidler) | Eugenio Lazzarini (Ufo) | Ángel Nieto (Bultaco) | Ángel Nieto (Bultaco) |
125 cc | Pier Paolo Bianchi (Morbidelli) | Ángel Nieto (Bultaco) | Henk van Kessel (Condor) | Ángel Nieto (Bultaco) | Pier Paolo Bianchi (Morbidelli) |
250 cc | Gianfranco Bonera (Harley-Davidson) | Walter Villa (Harley-Davidson) | Alan North (Yamaha) | Alan North (Yamaha) | Walter Villa (Harley-Davidson) |
350 cc | Kork Ballington (Yamaha) | Víctor Palomo (Yamaha) | Franco Uncini (Yamaha) | Walter Villa (Harley-Davidson) | Franco Uncini (Yamaha) |
|
27 | 1977 | Jarama | 50 cc | Ángel Nieto (Bultaco) | Eugenio Lazzarini (Kreidler) | Ricardo Tormo (Bultaco) | Ángel Nieto (Bultaco) | Eugenio Lazzarini (Kreidler) |
125 cc | Pier Paolo Bianchi (Morbidelli) | Eugenio Lazzarini (Morbidelli) | Jean-Louis Guignabodet (Morbidelli) | Pier Paolo Bianchi (Morbidelli) | Pier Paolo Bianchi (Morbidelli) |
250 cc | Takazumi Katayama (Yamaha) | Alan North (Yamaha) | Olivier Chevallier (Yamaha) | Ken Nemoto (Yamaha) | Takazumi Katayama (Yamaha) |
350 cc | Michel Rougerie (Yamaha) | Christian Sarron (Yamaha) | Takazumi Katayama (Yamaha) | Alan North (Yamaha) | Michel Rougerie (Yamaha) |
|
28 | 1978 | Jarama | 50 cc | Eugenio Lazzarini (Kreidler) | Ricardo Tormo (Bultaco) | Patrick Plisson (ABF) | Eugenio Lazzarini (Kreidler) | Eugenio Lazzarini (Kreidler) |
125 cc | Eugenio Lazzarini (MBA) | Thierry Espié (Motobécane) | Harald Bartol (Morbidelli) | Pier Paolo Bianchi (Minarelli) | Eugenio Lazzarini (MBA) |
250 cc | Gregg Hansford (Kawasaki) | Kenny Roberts senior (Yamaha) | Franco Uncini (Yamaha) | Kenny Roberts senior (Yamaha) | Gregg Hansford (Kawasaki) |
500 cc | Pat Hennen (Suzuki) | Kenny Roberts senior (Yamaha) | Takazumi Katayama (Yamaha) | Kenny Roberts senior (Yamaha) | Kenny Roberts senior (Yamaha) |
|
29 | 1979 | Jarama | 50 cc | Eugenio Lazzarini (Kreidler) | Patrick Plisson (ABF) | Rolf Blatter (Kreidler) | Eugenio Lazzarini (Kreidler) | Eugenio Lazzarini (Kreidler) |
125 cc | Ángel Nieto (Minarelli) | Thierry Espié (Motobécane) | Walter Koschine (Fantic) | Ángel Nieto (Minarelli) | Ángel Nieto (Minarelli) |
250 cc | Kork Ballington (Kawasaki) | Gregg Hansford (Kawasaki) | Graziano Rossi (Morbidelli) | Gregg Hansford (Kawasaki) | Kork Ballington (Kawasaki) |
350 cc | Kork Ballington (Kawasaki) | Gregg Hansford (Kawasaki) | Michel Frutschi (Yamaha) | Kork Ballington (Kawasaki) | Sadao Asami (Yamaha) |
500 cc | Kenny Roberts senior (Yamaha) | Wil Hartog (Suzuki) | Mike Baldwin (Suzuki) | Mike Baldwin (Suzuki) | Kenny Roberts senior (Yamaha) |
|
30 | 1980 | Jarama | 50 cc | Eugenio Lazzarini (Iprem) | Stefan Dörflinger (Kreidler) | Henk van Kessel (Pentax-Sparta) | Ricardo Tormo (Kreidler) | Eugenio Lazzarini (Iprem) |
125 cc | Pier Paolo Bianchi (MBA) | Iván Palazzese (MBA) | Bruno Kneubühler (MBA) | Pier Paolo Bianchi (MBA) | Guy Bertin (Motobécane) |
250 cc | Kork Ballington (Kawasaki) | Toni Mang (Kawasaki) | Thierry Espié (Yamaha) | Kork Ballington (Kawasaki) | Kork Ballington (Kawasaki) |
500 cc | Kenny Roberts senior (Yamaha) | Marco Lucchinelli (Suzuki) | Randy Mamola (Suzuki) | Kenny Roberts senior (Yamaha) | Kenny Roberts senior (Yamaha) |
|
31 | 1981 | Jarama | 50 cc | Ricardo Tormo (Bultaco) | Stefan Dörflinger (Kreidler) | Yves Dupont (ABF) | Ricardo Tormo (Bultaco) | Ricardo Tormo (Bultaco) |
125 cc | Ángel Nieto (Minarelli) | Iván Palazzese (MBA) | Pier Paolo Bianchi (MBA) | Hans Müller (MBA) | Guy Bertin (Sanvenero) |
250 cc | Toni Mang (Kawasaki) | Jean-François Baldé (Kawasaki) | Carlos Lavado (Yamaha) | Toni Mang (Kawasaki) | Toni Mang (Kawasaki) |
Zijspan | Biland / Waltisperg (LCR-Yamaha) | Michel / Burkhard (Seymaz-Yamaha) | Kumano / Takeshima (LCR-Yamaha) | Biland / Waltisperg (LCR-Yamaha) | Biland / Waltisperg (LCR-Yamaha) |
|
32 | 1982 | Jarama | 50 cc | Stefan Dörflinger (Kreidler) | Eugenio Lazzarini (Garelli) | Claudio Lusuardi (Villa) | Stefan Dörflinger (Kreidler) | Stefan Dörflinger (Kreidler) |
125 cc | Ángel Nieto (Garelli) | Eugenio Lazzarini (Garelli) | Pierluigi Aldrovandi (MBA) | Eugenio Lazzarini (Garelli) | Eugenio Lazzarini (Garelli) |
250 cc | Carlos Lavado (Yamaha) | Jean-Louis Tournadre (Yamaha) | Toni Mang (Kawasaki) | Jean-François Baldé (Kawasaki) | Jean-François Baldé (Kawasaki) |
500 cc | Kenny Roberts senior (Yamaha) | Barry Sheene (Yamaha) | Franco Uncini (Suzuki) | Freddie Spencer (Honda) | Kenny Roberts senior (Yamaha) |
|
33 | 1983 | Jarama | 50 cc | Eugenio Lazzarini (Garelli) | Stefan Dörflinger (Krauser-Kreidler) | Jorge Martínez (Bultaco) | Eugenio Lazzarini (Garelli) | Eugenio Lazzarini (Garelli) |
125 cc | Ángel Nieto (Garelli) | Eugenio Lazzarini (Garelli) | Pier Paolo Bianchi (Sanvenero) | Maurizio Vitali (MBA) | Eugenio Lazzarini (Garelli) |
250 cc | Hervé Guilleux (Kawasaki) | Christian Sarron (Yamaha) | Martin Wimmer (Yamaha) | Jean-François Baldé (Chevallier-Yamaha) | Jean-François Baldé (Chevallier-Yamaha) |
500 cc | Freddie Spencer (Honda) | Kenny Roberts senior (Yamaha) | Takazumi Katayama (Honda) | Freddie Spencer (Honda) | Kenny Roberts senior (Yamaha) |
|
34 | 1984 | Jarama | 80 cc | Pier Paolo Bianchi (Huvo-Casal) | Henk van Kessel (Huvo-Casal) | Hans Müller (Sachs) | Jorge Martínez (Derbi) | Hubert Abold (Zündapp) |
125 cc | Ángel Nieto (Garelli) | Eugenio Lazzarini (Garelli) | Hans Müller (MBA) | Maurizio Vitali (MBA) | Ángel Nieto (Garelli) |
250 cc | Sito Pons (Cobas-Rotax) | Christian Sarron (Yamaha) | Carlos Lavado (Yamaha) | Carlos Cardús (Cobas-Rotax) | Jean-François Baldé (Pernod) |
500 cc | Eddie Lawson (Honda) | Randy Mamola (Yamaha) | Raymond Roche (Yamaha) | Eddie Lawson (Honda) | Eddie Lawson (Honda) |
|
35 | 1985 | Jarama | 80 cc | Jorge Martínez (Derbi) | Stefan Dörflinger (Krauser) | Manuel Herreros (Derbi) | Stefan Dörflinger (Krauser) | Jorge Martínez (Derbi) |
125 cc | Pier Paolo Bianchi (MBA) | Fausto Gresini (Garelli) | Domenico Brigaglia (MBA) | Luca Cadalora (MBA) | Pier Paolo Bianchi (MBA) |
250 cc | Carlos Lavado (Yamaha) | Martin Wimmer (Yamaha) | Toni Mang (Honda) | Freddie Spencer (Honda) | Freddie Spencer (Honda) |
500 cc | Freddie Spencer (Honda) | Eddie Lawson (Yamaha) | Christian Sarron (Yamaha) | Eddie Lawson (Yamaha) | Freddie Spencer (Honda) |
|
36 | 1986 | Jarama | 80 cc | Jorge Martínez (Derbi) | Ángel Nieto (Derbi) | Manuel Herreros (Derbi) | Jorge Martínez (Derbi) | Jorge Martínez (Derbi) |
125 cc | Fausto Gresini (Garelli) | Domenico Brigaglia (Ducados-MBA) | Ezio Gianola (MBA) | Fausto Gresini (Garelli) | Fausto Gresini (Garelli) |
250 cc | Carlos Lavado (Yamaha) | Toni Mang (Honda) | Sito Pons (Honda) | Martin Wimmer (Yamaha) | Martin Wimmer (Yamaha) |
500 cc | Wayne Gardner (Honda) | Eddie Lawson (Yamaha) | Mike Baldwin (Yamaha) | Freddie Spencer (Yamaha) | Wayne Gardner (Honda) |
|
37 | 1987 | Jerez | 80 cc | Jorge Martínez (Derbi) | Àlex Crivillé (Derbi) | Julián Miralles (Derbi) | Jorge Martínez (Derbi) | Àlex Crivillé (Derbi) |
125 cc | Fausto Gresini (Garelli) | Domenico Brigaglia (LCR-MBA) | Paolo Casoli (LCR-MBA) | Domenico Brigaglia (LCR-MBA) | Domenico Brigaglia (LCR-MBA) |
250 cc | Martin Wimmer (Yamaha) | Luca Cadalora (Yamaha) | Juan Garriga (Yamaha) | Luca Cadalora (Yamaha) | Martin Wimmer (Yamaha) |
500 cc | Wayne Gardner (Honda) | Eddie Lawson (Yamaha) | Ron Haslam (ELF-Honda) | Eddie Lawson (Yamaha) | Wayne Gardner (Honda) |
Zijspan | Webster / Hewitt (LCR-Krauser) | Michel / Fresc (LCR-Krauser) | A. Zurbrügg / M. Zurbrügg (LCR-Yamaha) | Biland / Waltisperg (LCR-Krauser) | Biland / Waltisperg (LCR-Krauser) |
|
38 | 1988 | Jarama | 80 cc | Stefan Dörflinger (Krauser) | Jorge Martínez (Derbi) | Àlex Crivillé (Derbi) | Jorge Martínez (Derbi) | Àlex Crivillé (Derbi) |
125 cc | Jorge Martínez (Derbi) | Julián Miralles (Honda) | Gastone Grassetti (Honda) | Jorge Martínez (Derbi) | Jorge Martínez (Derbi) |
250 cc | Sito Pons (Honda) | Juan Garriga (Yamaha) | Jean-Philippe Ruggia (Yamaha) | Carlos Cardús (Honda) | Sito Pons (Honda) |
500 cc | Kevin Magee (Yamaha) | Eddie Lawson (Yamaha) | Wayne Gardner (Honda) | Kevin Magee (Yamaha) | Kevin Magee (Yamaha) |
|
39 | 1989 | Jerez | 80 cc | Herri Torrontegui (Krauser) | Stefan Dörflinger (Krauser) | Peter Öttl (Krauser) | Stefan Dörflinger (Krauser) | Stefan Dörflinger (Krauser) |
125 cc | Àlex Crivillé (JJ Cobas-Rotax) | Jorge Martínez (Derbi) | Kohji Takada (Honda) | Àlex Crivillé (JJ Cobas-Rotax) | Àlex Crivillé (JJ Cobas-Rotax) |
250 cc | Luca Cadalora (Yamaha) | Sito Pons (Honda) | Jean-Philippe Ruggia (Yamaha) | Luca Cadalora (Yamaha) | Juan Garriga (Yamaha) |
500 cc | Eddie Lawson (Honda) | Wayne Rainey (Yamaha) | Niall Mackenzie (Suzuki) | Wayne Rainey (Yamaha) | Wayne Rainey (Suzuki) |
|
40 | 1990 | Jerez | 125 cc | Jorge Martínez (JJ Cobas-Rotax) | Stefan Prein (Honda) | Fausto Gresini (Honda) | Jorge Martínez (JJ Cobas-Rotax) | Stefan Prein (Honda) |
250 cc | John Kocinski (Yamaha) | Luca Cadalora (Yamaha) | Helmut Bradl (Honda) | Helmut Bradl (Honda) | Luca Cadalora (Yamaha) |
500 cc | Wayne Gardner (Honda) | Wayne Rainey (Yamaha) | Kevin Schwantz (Suzuki) | Michael Doohan (Honda) | Michael Doohan (Honda) |
Zijspan | Webster / Simmons (LCR-Krauser) | Michel / Birchall (LCR-Krauser) | Biland / Waltisperg (LCR-Krauser) | Webster / Simmons (LCR-Krauser) | Webster / Simmons (LCR-Krauser) |
|
41 | 1991 | Jerez | 125 cc | Noboru Ueda (Honda) | Loris Capirossi (Honda) | Fausto Gresini (Honda) | Noboru Ueda (Honda) | Ezio Gianola (Derbi) |
250 cc | Helmut Bradl (Honda) | Luca Cadalora (Honda) | Loris Reggiani (Aprilia) | Helmut Bradl (Honda) | Helmut Bradl (Honda) |
500 cc | Michael Doohan (Honda) | John Kocinski (Yamaha) | Wayne Rainey (Yamaha) | Wayne Rainey (Yamaha) | Wayne Rainey (Yamaha) |
Zijspan | Webster / Simmons (LCR-Krauser) | P. Güdel / C. Güdel (LCR-Krauser) | Abbott / Smith (LCR-Krauser) | Michel / Birchall (LCR-Krauser) | Webster / Simmons (LCR-Krauser) |
|
42 | 1992 | Jerez | 125 cc | Ralf Waldmann (Aprilia) | Fausto Gresini (Honda) | Carlos Giró junior (Aprilia) | Kazuto Sakata (Honda) | Gabriele Debbia (Honda) |
250 cc | Loris Reggiani (Aprilia) | Helmut Bradl (Honda) | Masahiro Shimizu (Honda) | Luca Cadalora (Honda) | Loris Reggiani (Aprilia) |
500 cc | Michael Doohan (Honda) | Wayne Rainey (Yamaha) | Niall Mackenzie (Yamaha) | Michael Doohan (Honda) | Michael Doohan (Honda) |
Zijspan | Webster / Simmons (LCR-ADM) | Klaffenböck / Parzer (LCR-ADM) | Brindley / Whiteside (LCR-Yamaha) | D. Dixon / S. Dixon (LCR-Krauser) | Webster / Simmons (LCR-ADM) |
|
43 | 1993 | Jerez | 125 cc | Kazuto Sakata (Honda) | Ralf Waldmann (Aprilia) | Takeshi Tsujimura (Honda) | Dirk Raudies (Honda) | Ralf Waldmann (Aprilia) |
250 cc | Tetsuya Harada (Yamaha) | Max Biaggi (Honda) | Jean-Philippe Ruggia (Aprilia) | Tetsuya Harada (Yamaha) | Tetsuya Harada (Yamaha) |
500 cc | Kevin Schwantz (Suzuki) | Wayne Rainey (Yamaha) | Daryl Beattie (Honda) | Kevin Schwantz (Suzuki) | Alex Barros (Suzuki) |
|
44 | 1994 | Jerez | 125 cc | Kazuto Sakata (Aprilia) | Peter Öttl (Aprilia) | Herri Torrontegui (Aprilia) | Kazuto Sakata (Aprilia) | Peter Öttl (Aprilia) |
250 cc | Jean-Philippe Ruggia (Aprilia) | Doriano Romboni (Honda) | Tadayuki Okada (Honda) | Loris Capirossi (Honda) | Max Biaggi (Aprilia) |
500 cc | Michael Doohan (Honda) | Kevin Schwantz (Suzuki) | John Kocinski (Cagiva) | Kevin Schwantz (Suzuki) | Kevin Schwantz (Suzuki) |
|
45 | 1995 | Jerez | 125 cc | Haruchika Aoki (Honda) | Stefano Perugini (Aprilia) | Dirk Raudies (Honda) | Kazuto Sakata (Aprilia) | Dirk Raudies (Honda) |
250 cc | Tetsuya Harada (Yamaha) | Max Biaggi (Aprilia) | Luis d'Antin (Honda) | Tetsuya Harada (Yamaha) | Tetsuya Harada (Yamaha) |
500 cc | Alberto Puig (Honda) | Luca Cadalora (Yamaha) | Àlex Crivillé (Honda) | Michael Doohan (Honda) | Alberto Puig (Honda) |
|
46 | 1996 | Jerez | 125 cc | Haruchika Aoki (Honda) | Emilio Alzamora (Honda) | Noboru Ueda (Honda) | Jorge Martínez (Aprilia) | Kazuto Sakata (Aprilia) |
250 cc | Max Biaggi (Aprilia) | Tetsuya Harada (Yamaha) | Ralf Waldmann (Honda) | Max Biaggi (Aprilia) | Max Biaggi (Aprilia) |
500 cc | Michael Doohan (Honda) | Luca Cadalora (Honda) | Tadayuki Okada (Honda) | Michael Doohan (Honda) | Luca Cadalora (Honda) |
|
47 | 1997 | Jerez | 125 cc | Valentino Rossi (Aprilia) | Noboru Ueda (Honda) | Jorge Martínez (Aprilia) | Jorge Martínez (Aprilia) | Valentino Rossi (Aprilia) |
250 cc | Ralf Waldmann (Honda) | Tetsuya Harada (Aprilia) | Max Biaggi (Honda) | Ralf Waldmann (Honda) | Ralf Waldmann (Honda) |
500 cc | Àlex Crivillé (Honda) | Michael Doohan (Honda) | Tadayuki Okada (Honda) | Tadayuki Okada (Honda) | Àlex Crivillé (Honda) |
|
48 | 1998 | Jerez | 125 cc | Kazuto Sakata (Aprilia) | Tomomi Manako (Honda) | Mirko Giansanti (Honda) | Roberto Locatelli (Honda) | Tomomi Manako (Honda) |
250 cc | Loris Capirossi (Aprilia) | Valentino Rossi (Aprilia) | Olivier Jacque (Honda) | Loris Capirossi (Aprilia) | Loris Capirossi (Aprilia) |
500 cc | Àlex Crivillé (Honda) | Michael Doohan (Honda) | Max Biaggi (Honda) | Carlos Checa (Honda) | Àlex Crivillé (Honda) |
|
49 | 1999 | Jerez | 125 cc | Masao Azuma (Honda) | Lucio Cecchinello (Honda) | Emilio Alzamora (Honda) | Masao Azuma (Honda) | Masao Azuma (Honda) |
250 cc | Valentino Rossi (Aprilia) | Tohru Ukawa (Honda) | Loris Capirossi (Honda) | Shinya Nakano (Yamaha) | Shinya Nakano (Yamaha) |
500 cc | Àlex Crivillé (Honda) | Max Biaggi (Yamaha) | Sete Gibernau (Honda) | Àlex Crivillé (Honda) | Àlex Crivillé (Honda) |
|
50 | 2000 | Jerez | 125 cc | Emilio Alzamora (Honda) | Mirko Giansanti (Honda) | Roberto Locatelli (Aprilia) | Roberto Locatelli (Aprilia) | Roberto Locatelli (Aprilia) |
250 cc | Ralf Waldmann (Aprilia) | Daijiro Kato (Honda) | Tohru Ukawa (Honda) | Ralf Waldmann (Aprilia) | Ralf Waldmann (Aprilia) |
500 cc | Kenny Roberts junior (Suzuki) | Carlos Checa (Yamaha) | Valentino Rossi (Honda) | Kenny Roberts junior (Suzuki) | Kenny Roberts junior (Suzuki) |
|
51 | 2001 | Jerez | 125 cc | Masao Azuma (Honda) | Lucio Cecchinello (Aprilia) | Gino Borsoi (Aprilia) | Youichi Ui (Derbi) | Masao Azuma (Honda) |
250 cc | Daijiro Kato (Honda) | Tetsuya Harada (Aprilia) | Marco Melandri (Aprilia) | Daijiro Kato (Honda) | Daijiro Kato (Honda) |
500 cc | Valentino Rossi (Honda) | Norifumi Abe (Yamaha) | Àlex Crivillé (Honda) | Valentino Rossi (Honda) | Valentino Rossi (Honda) |
|
52 | 2002 | Jerez | 125 cc | Lucio Cecchinello (Aprilia) | Arnaud Vincent (Aprilia) | Steve Jenkner (Aprilia) | Pablo Nieto (Aprilia) | Lucio Cecchinello (Aprilia) |
250 cc | Fonsi Nieto (Aprilia) | Roberto Rolfo (Honda) | Emilio Alzamora (Honda) | Franco Battaini (Aprilia) | Fonsi Nieto (Aprilia) |
MotoGP | Valentino Rossi (Honda) | Daijiro Kato (Honda) | Tohru Ukawa (Honda) | Valentino Rossi (Honda) | Valentino Rossi (Honda) |
|
53 | 2003 | Jerez | 125 cc | Lucio Cecchinello (Aprilia) | Steve Jenkner (Aprilia) | Alex de Angelis (Aprilia) | Pablo Nieto (Aprilia) | Stefano Perugini (Aprilia) |
250 cc | Toni Elías (Aprilia) | Roberto Rolfo (Honda) | Randy de Puniet (Aprilia) | Randy de Puniet (Aprilia) | Manuel Poggiali (Aprilia) |
MotoGP | Valentino Rossi (Honda) | Max Biaggi (Honda) | Troy Bayliss (Ducati) | Loris Capirossi (Ducati) | Valentino Rossi (Honda) |
|
54 | 2004 | Jerez | 125 cc | Marco Simoncelli (Aprilia) | Steve Jenkner (Aprilia) | Héctor Barberá (Aprilia) | Marco Simoncelli (Aprilia) | Steve Jenkner (Aprilia) |
250 cc | Roberto Rolfo (Honda) | Randy de Puniet (Aprilia) | Fonsi Nieto (Aprilia) | Sebastián Porto (Aprilia) | Roberto Rolfo (Honda) |
MotoGP | Sete Gibernau (Honda) | Max Biaggi (Honda) | Alex Barros (Honda) | Valentino Rossi (Yamaha) | Sete Gibernau (Honda) |
|
55 | 2005 | Jerez | 125 cc | Marco Simoncelli (Aprilia) | Mattia Pasini (Aprilia) | Manuel Poggiali (Gilera) | Marco Simoncelli (Aprilia) | Pablo Nieto (Derbi) |
250 cc | Dani Pedrosa (Honda) | Sebastián Porto (Aprilia) | Alex de Angelis (Aprilia) | Dani Pedrosa (Honda) | Randy de Puniet (Aprilia) |
MotoGP | Valentino Rossi (Yamaha) | Sete Gibernau (Honda) | Marco Melandri (Honda) | Valentino Rossi (Yamaha) | Valentino Rossi (Yamaha) |
|
56 | 2006 | Jerez | 125 cc | Álvaro Bautista (Aprilia) | Lukáš Pešek (Derbi) | Mattia Pasini (Aprilia) | Mattia Pasini (Aprilia) | Lukáš Pešek (Derbi) |
250 cc | Jorge Lorenzo (Aprilia) | Alex de Angelis (Aprilia) | Andrea Dovizioso (Honda) | Jorge Lorenzo (Aprilia) | Héctor Barberá (Aprilia) |
MotoGP | Loris Capirossi (Ducati) | Dani Pedrosa (Honda) | Nicky Hayden (Honda) | Loris Capirossi (Ducati) | Loris Capirossi (Ducati) |
|
57 | 2007 | Jerez | 125 cc | Gábor Talmácsi (Aprilia) | Lukáš Pešek (Derbi) | Héctor Faubel (Aprilia) | Mattia Pasini (Aprilia) | Gábor Talmácsi (Aprilia) |
250 cc | Jorge Lorenzo (Aprilia) | Álvaro Bautista (Aprilia) | Andrea Dovizioso (Honda) | Jorge Lorenzo (Aprilia) | Alex de Angelis (Aprilia) |
MotoGP | Valentino Rossi (Yamaha) | Dani Pedrosa (Honda) | Colin Edwards (Yamaha) | Dani Pedrosa (Honda) | Valentino Rossi (Yamaha) |
|
58 | 2008 | Jerez | 125 cc | Simone Corsi (Aprilia) | Nicolás Terol (Aprilia) | Bradley Smith (Aprilia) | Bradley Smith (Aprilia) | Simone Corsi (Aprilia) |
250 cc | Mika Kallio (KTM) | Mattia Pasini (Aprilia) | Yuki Takahashi (Honda) | Álvaro Bautista (Aprilia) | Marco Simoncelli (Gilera) |
MotoGP | Dani Pedrosa (Honda) | Valentino Rossi (Yamaha) | Jorge Lorenzo (Yamaha) | Jorge Lorenzo (Yamaha) | Dani Pedrosa (Honda) |
|
59 | 2009 | Jerez | 125 cc | Bradley Smith (Aprilia) | Sergio Gadea (Aprilia) | Marc Márquez (KTM) | Julián Simón (Aprilia) | Julián Simón (Aprilia) |
250 cc | Hiroshi Aoyama (Honda) | Álvaro Bautista (Aprilia) | Marco Simoncelli (Gilera) | Alex Debón (Aprilia) | Álvaro Bautista (Aprilia) |
MotoGP | Valentino Rossi (Yamaha) | Dani Pedrosa (Honda) | Casey Stoner (Ducati) | Jorge Lorenzo (Yamaha) | Valentino Rossi (Yamaha) |
|
60 | 2010 | Jerez | 125 cc | Pol Espargaró (Derbi) | Nicolás Terol (Aprilia) | Esteve Rabat (Aprilia) | Marc Márquez (Derbi) | Sandro Cortese (Derbi) |
Moto2 | Toni Elías (Moriwaki) | Shoya Tomizawa (Suter) | Thomas Lüthi (Moriwaki) | Shoya Tomizawa (Suter) | Toni Elías (Moriwaki) |
MotoGP | Jorge Lorenzo (Yamaha) | Dani Pedrosa (Honda) | Valentino Rossi (Yamaha) | Dani Pedrosa (Honda) | Dani Pedrosa (Honda) |
|
61 | 2011 | Jerez | 125 cc | Nicolás Terol (Aprilia) | Jonas Folger (Aprilia) | Johann Zarco (Derbi) | Sandro Cortese (Aprilia) | Héctor Faubel (Aprilia) |
Moto2 | Andrea Iannone (Suter) | Thomas Lüthi (Suter) | Simone Corsi (FTR) | Stefan Bradl (Kalex) | Andrea Iannone (Suter) |
MotoGP | Jorge Lorenzo (Yamaha) | Dani Pedrosa (Honda) | Nicky Hayden (Ducati) | Casey Stoner (Honda) | Valentino Rossi (Ducati) |
|
62 | 2012 | Jerez | Moto3 | Romano Fenati (FTR-Honda) | Luis Salom (Kalex-KTM) | Sandro Cortese (KTM) | Álex Rins (Suter-Honda) | Romano Fenati (FTR-Honda) |
Moto2 | Pol Espargaró (Kalex) | Marc Márquez (Suter) | Thomas Lüthi (Suter) | Marc Márquez (Suter) | Randy Krummenacher (Kalex) |
MotoGP | Casey Stoner (Honda) | Jorge Lorenzo (Yamaha) | Dani Pedrosa (Honda) | Jorge Lorenzo (Yamaha) | Cal Crutchlow (Yamaha) |
|
63 | 2013 | Jerez | Moto3 | Maverick Viñales (KTM) | Luis Salom (KTM) | Jonas Folger (Kalex-KTM) | Álex Rins (KTM) | Luis Salom (KTM) |
Moto2 | Esteve Rabat (Kalex) | Scott Redding (Kalex) | Pol Espargaró (Kalex) | Esteve Rabat (Kalex) | Esteve Rabat (Kalex) |
MotoGP | Dani Pedrosa (Honda) | Marc Márquez (Honda) | Jorge Lorenzo (Yamaha) | Jorge Lorenzo (Yamaha) | Jorge Lorenzo (Yamaha) |
|
64 | 2014 | Jerez | Moto3 | Romano Fenati (KTM) | Efrén Vázquez (Honda) | Álex Rins (Honda) | Jack Miller (KTM) | Álex Rins (Honda) |
Moto2 | Mika Kallio (Kalex) | Dominique Aegerter (Suter) | Jonas Folger (Kalex) | Mika Kallio (Kalex) | Jonas Folger (Kalex) |
MotoGP | Marc Márquez (Honda) | Valentino Rossi (Yamaha) | Dani Pedrosa (Honda) | Marc Márquez (Honda) | Marc Márquez (Honda) |
|
65 | 2015 | Jerez | Moto3 | Danny Kent (Honda) | Miguel Oliveira (KTM) | Brad Binder (KTM) | Fabio Quartararo (Honda) | Brad Binder (KTM) |
Moto2 | Jonas Folger (Kalex) | Johann Zarco (Kalex) | Esteve Rabat (Kalex) | Esteve Rabat (Kalex) | Álex Rins (Kalex) |
MotoGP | Jorge Lorenzo (Yamaha) | Marc Márquez (Honda) | Valentino Rossi (Yamaha) | Jorge Lorenzo (Yamaha) | Jorge Lorenzo (Yamaha) |
|
66 | 2016 | Jerez | Moto3 | Brad Binder (KTM) | Nicolò Bulega (KTM) | Francesco Bagnaia (Mahindra) | Nicolò Bulega (KTM) | Brad Binder (KTM) |
Moto2 | Sam Lowes (Kalex) | Jonas Folger (Kalex) | Álex Rins (Kalex) | Sam Lowes (Kalex) | Álex Rins (Kalex) |
MotoGP | Valentino Rossi (Yamaha) | Jorge Lorenzo (Yamaha) | Marc Márquez (Honda) | Valentino Rossi (Yamaha) | Valentino Rossi (Yamaha) |
|
67 | 2017 | Jerez | Moto3 | Arón Canet (Honda) | Romano Fenati (Honda) | Joan Mir (Honda) | Jorge Martín (Honda) | Andrea Migno (KTM) |
Moto2 | Álex Márquez (Kalex) | Francesco Bagnaia (Kalex) | Miguel Oliveira (KTM) | Álex Márquez (Kalex) | Franco Morbidelli (Kalex) |
MotoGP | Dani Pedrosa (Honda) | Marc Márquez (Honda) | Jorge Lorenzo (Ducati) | Dani Pedrosa (Honda) | Dani Pedrosa (Honda) |
|
68 | 2018 | Jerez | Moto3 | Philipp Öttl (KTM) | Marco Bezzecchi (KTM) | Marcos Ramírez (KTM) | Jorge Martín (Honda) | Alonso López (Honda) |
Moto2 | Lorenzo Baldassarri (Kalex) | Miguel Oliveira (KTM) | Francesco Bagnaia (Kalex) | Lorenzo Baldassarri (Kalex) | Lorenzo Baldassarri (Kalex) |
MotoGP | Marc Márquez (Honda) | Johann Zarco (Yamaha) | Andrea Iannone (Suzuki) | Dani Pedrosa (Honda) | Marc Márquez (Honda) |
|
69 | 2019 | Jerez | Moto3 | Niccolò Antonelli (Honda) | Tatsuki Suzuki (Honda) | Celestino Vietti (KTM) | Lorenzo Dalla Porta (Honda) | John McPhee (Honda) |
Moto2 | Lorenzo Baldassarri (Kalex) | Jorge Navarro (Speed Up) | Augusto Fernández (Kalex) | Jorge Navarro (Speed Up) | Lorenzo Baldassarri (Kalex) |
MotoGP | Marc Márquez (Honda) | Álex Rins (Suzuki) | Maverick Viñales (Yamaha) | Fabio Quartararo (Yamaha) | Marc Márquez (Honda) |
|
70 | 2020 | Jerez | MotoE | Eric Granado (Energica) | Matteo Ferrari (Energica) | Dominique Aegerter (Energica) | Eric Granado (Energica) | Eric Granado (Energica) |
Moto3 | Albert Arenas (KTM) | Ai Ogura (Honda) | Tony Arbolino (Honda) | Tatsuki Suzuki (Honda) | Sergio García (Honda) |
Moto2 | Luca Marini (Kalex) | Tetsuta Nagashima (Kalex) | Jorge Martín (Kalex) | Jorge Martín (Kalex) | Tetsuta Nagashima (Kalex) |
MotoGP | Fabio Quartararo (Yamaha) | Maverick Viñales (Yamaha) | Andrea Dovizioso (Ducati) | Fabio Quartararo (Yamaha) | Marc Márquez (Honda) |
|
71 | 2021 | Jerez | MotoE | Alessandro Zaccone (Energica) | Dominique Aegerter (Energica) | Jordi Torres (Energica) | Eric Granado (Energica) | Eric Granado (Energica) |
Moto3 | Pedro Acosta (KTM) | Romano Fenati (Husqvarna) | Jeremy Alcoba (Honda) | Tatsuki Suzuki (Honda) | Izan Guevara (GasGas) |
Moto2 | Fabio Di Giannantonio (Kalex) | Marco Bezzecchi (Kalex) | Sam Lowes (Kalex) | Remy Gardner (Kalex) | Sam Lowes (Kalex) |
MotoGP | Jack Miller (Ducati) | Francesco Bagnaia (Ducati) | Franco Morbidelli (Yamaha) | Fabio Quartararo (Yamaha) | Fabio Quartararo (Yamaha) |
|
72 | 2022 | Jerez | MotoE | Eric Granado (Energica) | Dominique Aegerter (Energica) | Matteo Ferrari (Energica) | Miquel Pons (Energica) | Héctor Garzó (Energica) |
Eric Granado (Energica) | Miquel Pons (Energica) | Mattia Casadei (Energica) | Miquel Pons (Energica) | Eric Granado (Energica) |
Moto3 | Izan Guevara (GasGas) | Sergio García (GasGas) | Jaume Masiá (KTM) | Izan Guevara (GasGas) | Izan Guevara (GasGas) |
Moto2 | Ai Ogura (Kalex) | Arón Canet (Kalex) | Tony Arbolino (Kalex) | Ai Ogura (Kalex) | Sam Lowes (Kalex) |
MotoGP | Francesco Bagnaia (Ducati) | Fabio Quartararo (Yamaha) | Aleix Espargaró (Aprilia) | Francesco Bagnaia (Ducati) | Francesco Bagnaia (Ducati) |
|
73 | 2023 | Jerez | Moto3 | Iván Ortolá (KTM) | David Alonso (GasGas) | Jaume Masiá (Honda) | Deniz Öncü (KTM) | Ryusei Yamanaka (GasGas) |
Moto2 | Sam Lowes (Kalex) | Pedro Acosta (Kalex) | Alonso López (Boscoscuro) | Sam Lowes (Kalex) | Sam Lowes (Kalex) |
MotoGP | Francesco Bagnaia (Ducati) | Brad Binder (KTM) | Jack Miller (KTM) | Aleix Espargaró (Aprilia) | Francesco Bagnaia (Ducati) |
|
74 | 2024 | Jerez | Moto3 | Collin Veijer (Husqvarna) | David Muñoz (KTM) | Iván Ortolá (KTM) | David Alonso (CFMoto) | Ryusei Yamanaka (KTM) |
Moto2 | Fermín Aldeguer (Boscoscuro) | Joe Roberts (Kalex) | Manuel González (Kalex) | Fermín Aldeguer (Boscoscuro) | Joe Roberts (Kalex) |
MotoGP | Francesco Bagnaia (Ducati) | Marc Márquez (Ducati) | Marco Bezzecchi (Ducati) | Marc Márquez (Ducati) | Francesco Bagnaia (Ducati) |