Data | Prova | Cat. | Vincitore | Squadra |
1 | Flèche d'Emeraude - Saint-Malo (2012) | 1.1 | Roberto Ferrari | Androni Giocattoli-Venezuela |
1 | Grand Prix de la Ville de Nogent-sur-Oise | 1.2 | Igor' Boev | Itera-Katusha |
1 | Trofeo Banca Popolare di Vicenza | 1.2U | Jay McCarthy | Team Jayco-AIS |
3-6 | Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire | 2.1 | Luke Durbridge | GreenEDGE Cycling Team |
4 | Scheldeprijs (2012) | 1.HC | Marcel Kittel | Argos-Shimano |
4-8 | Grand Prix of Sochi | 2.2 | Ivan Stević | Salcano-Manisaspor |
5 | Grand Prix Pino Cerami (2012) | 1.1 | Gaëtan Bille | Lotto-Belisol Team |
6-8 | Circuit des Ardennes | 2.2 | Marek Rutkiewicz | CCC-Polsat Polkowice |
7 | Giro delle Fiandre Under-23 | 1.Ncup | Kenneth Vanbilsen | Belgio |
8 | Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta (2012) | 1.1 | Giovanni Visconti | Movistar Team |
9 | Rund um Köln (2012) | 1.1 | Jan Bárta | Team NetApp |
9 | Dwars door het Hageland | 1.2 | Timothy Stevens | Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog |
9 | Giro del Belvedere | 1.2U | Daniele Dall'Oste | Trevigiani-Dynamon-Bottoli |
10 | Parigi-Camembert (2012) | 1.1 | Pierre-Luc Périchon | Vélo Club La Pomme Marseille |
10 | Gran Premio Palio del Recioto | 1.2U | Francesco Bongiorno | Team Hopplà-Wega-Truck Italia-Valdarno |
11 | Freccia del Brabante (2012) | 1.HC | Thomas Voeckler | Team Europcar |
11 | La Côte Picarde | 1.Ncup | Vegard Breen | Norvegia |
11-15 | Tour du Loir-et-Cher E. Provost | 2.2 | Andrej Solomennikov | Itera-Katusha |
12 | Grand Prix de Denain Porte du Hainaut (2012) | 1.1 | Juan José Haedo | Team Saxo Bank |
13-15 | Vuelta a Castilla y León | 2.1 | Javier Moreno | Movistar Team |
14 | Tour du Finistère (2012) | 1.1 | Julien Simon | Saur-Sojasun |
14 | Trofeo Edil C | 1.2 | Kristian Sbaragli | Team Hopplà-Wega-Truck Italia-Valdarno |
14 | Liegi-Bastogne-Liegi Under-23 | 1.2U | Michael Valgren Andersen | Glud & Marstrand-LRØ |
14 | ZLM Tour | 1.Ncup | Maxime Daniel | Francia |
15 | Tro-Bro Léon (2012) | 1.1 | Ryan Roth | Team SpiderTech powered by C10 |
15 | Giro dell'Appennino (2012) | 1.1 | Fabio Felline | Androni Giocattoli-Venezuela |
15 | Grand Prix of Donetsk | 1.2 | Ilnur Zakarin | Itera-Katusha |
15 | Zellik-Galmaarden | 1.2 | Kevin Thome | Wallonie Bruxelles-Crédit Agricole |
17-20 | Giro del Trentino (2012) | 2.HC | Domenico Pozzovivo | Colnago-CSF Inox |
17-21 | Toscana-Terra di ciclismo | 2.Ncup | Fabio Aru | Italia |
18-22 | Grand Prix of Adygeya | 2.2 | Ilnur Zakarin | Itera-Katusha |
21 | Gran Premio de Llodio | 1.1 | Annullato |
21 | Banja Luka-Beograd I (2012) | 1.2 | Marko Kump | Adria Mobil |
21 | Arno Wallaard Memorial | 1.2 | Dylan van Baarle | Rabobank Continental Team |
22 | Vuelta a La Rioja (2012) | 1.1 | Evgenij Šalunov | Lokosphinx |
22 | Val d'Ille U Classic 35 - Souvenir Julien Ditlecadet | 1.2 | Éric Berthou | Bretagne-Schuller |
22 | Banja Luka-Beograd II (2012) | 1.2 | Matej Mugerli | Adria Mobil |
22 | Ronde van Noord-Holland | 1.2 | Gediminas Bagdonas | An Post-Sean Kelly Team |
22-29 | Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey | 2.HC | Ivajlo Gabrovski | Konya Torku Seker Spor |
25 | Gran Premio della Liberazione | 1.2U | Enrico Barbin | Trevigiani-Dynamon-Bottoli |
25-1 | Tour de Bretagne - Trophée des Granitiers | 2.2 | Reinardt Janse van Rensburg | MTN-Qhubeka |
26-30 | Vuelta Asturias Julio Álvarez Mendo | 2.1 | Beñat Intxausti | Movistar Team |
26-1 | Giro delle Regioni | 2.2U | Annullato |
28 | Gran Premio Industria e Artigianato (2012) | 1.1 | Filippo Pozzato | Farnese Vini-Selle Italia |
29 | Trophée des Grimpeurs | 1.1 | Annullato |
29 | Giro della Toscana (2012) | 1.1 | Alessandro Ballan | BMC Racing Team |
29 | Rutland-Melton International CiCLE Classic | 1.2 | Alexandre Blain | Endura Racing |
29 | Himmerland Rundt | 1.2 | André Steensen | Glud & Marstrand-LRØ |
29 | Gran Premio Industrie del Marmo | 1.2 | Thomas Fiumana | Petroli Firenze-Contech-Gisabele |
29 | Parigi-Mantes-en-Yvelines | 1.2 | Alex Meenhorst | Team Differdange-Magic Sportfood.de |